Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
Home > Optical Transceiver >

Cwdm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Cwdm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Packaging Details : Neutral Package
Delivery Time : within 3-4 working days(depends on your quantity)
Place of Origin : Shenzhen
Production Capacity : 100000 PCS /Month
Main Markets : Global
Sample Price : negotiable
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now
Description:
1) CWDM DFB Laser transmitter
2) Receiver PIN or APD
3) Data Rate up to 2.7Gbps
4) Operating Temperature 0~+70 º C
5) Distance up to 80km
6) SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
7) Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant
8) Telcordia GR-468 Compliant
9) RoHS compliant
Applications:
1) Gigabit Ethernet
2) ATM
3) SONET/SDH
4) Fiber Channel
v id="StyleTableProd">
Part NumberData RateWavelengthDistanceForm Factor
 
Temp.SourceDDMI
DPC-XX24-L8N(D)C1.25G(1270-1450nm)80kmSFPCDFB+PINN/Y
DPC-XX24-12 N(D)C1.25G(1270-1450nm)120kmSFPCDFB+APDN/Y
DPC-XX24-L8 N(D)C1.25G(1470-1610nm)80kmSFPCDFB+PINN/Y
DPC-XX24-12 N(D)C1.25G(1470-1610nm)120kmSFPCDFB+APDN/Y
DPC-XX48-L4 N(D)C2.5G(1270-1450nm)40kmSFPCDFB+PINN/Y
DPC-XX48-L8 N(D)C2.5G(1270-1450nm)80KMSFPCDFB+APDN/Y
DPC-XX48-L4 N(D)C2.5G(1470-1610nm)40kmSFPCDFB+PINN/Y
DPC-XX48-L8 N(D)C2.5G(1470-1610nm)80kmSFPCDFB+APDN/Y
DPC-XX4G-L4N(D)C4.25G(1470-1610nm)40kmSFPCDFB+PINN/Y

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cwdm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0