Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
Home > Optical Transceiver >

Sgmii SFP Transmitter

Sgmii SFP Transmitter

Packaging Details : Neutral Packing
Place of Origin : Shenzhen,
Production Capacity : 100000PCS/Month
Model Number : SGMII SFP-1310
Brand Name : Delay
Usage : Telephone
Type : Wireless
Category : Other Telephone Accessories
Contact Now
Description
1)Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface
2)100BASE operation
3) 2km transmission distance with 50/1251m MMF or with 62.5/1251m MMF
4)UP to 20km reach with SM fiber.
5)Standard serial ID information compliable with SFP MSA
6) SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
7) Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
8)+3.3V single power supply
9)Operating case temperature: -5 to +70
Applications
1) Connection Gigabit Ethernet To Fast Ethernet
2) Switch to Switch interface
3) Switched backplane applications
4) Router/Server interface
v id="StyleTableProd">
Part NumberData RateWavelengthDistanceForm Factor
 
Temp.SourceDDMI
DPT-0113-S1N(D)C100FX 1310nm2kmSFPC N
DGT-0131-S1N(D)C100FX 1310nm20kmSFPC 

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Sgmii SFP Transmitter Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0